Scorecard

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's v Normanby Hall on Wed 03 Jul 2013 at 6pm
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
10w 5b  
for 3 wickets
15
52

(16.0 overs)
    
Holly Manders Not Out  8
Noah Robson Not Out  5
Matthew Hansen Not Out  1
Martin Philpot Bowled  8
Jacob Swan Bowled  8
Ben Ludley Not Out  4
Michael Lawrenson Not Out  8
Jack Leadbitter Bowled  10

Normanby Hall Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Normanby Hall Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2w 2b  
for 5 wickets
4
61 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Michael Lawrenson3.001226.004.00
Holly Manders3.002245.507.33
Noah Robson2.00616.003.00
Martin Philpot2.00800.004.00
Ben Ludley2.00600.003.00
Matthew Hansen2.01111.000.50
Jack Leadbitter2.01313.001.50