Scorecard

Great Ayton v Marton Cricket Club Under 11's on Mon 11 Jun 2012 at 6pm
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
246

(0.0 overs)
    
Tom Hustwitt Not Out  15
Jack Busuttil Bowled  1
Jack Leadbitter Not Out  2
Ben Ludley Not Out  2
Holly Manders Caught  13
Rishbha Sapkota Bowled  4
Michael Lawrenson Bowled  8
Josh Bennison run out & bowled 5

Great Ayton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Great Ayton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
223 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Michael Lawrenson3.001200.004.00
Holly Manders3.011400.004.67
Tom Hustwitt3.011025.003.33
Rishbha Sapkota3.01212.000.67
Jack Leadbitter1.00400.004.00
Jack Busuttil1.00400.004.00
Ben Ludley1.01000.000.00