Scorecard

Maltby v Marton Cricket Club Under 11's on Mon 03 Sep 2012 at 530pm
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
238

(0.0 overs)
    
Holly Manders Not Out  10
Rishbha Sapkota Not Out  11
Tom Hustwitt Bowled  4
Jack Busuttil Bowled  0
Martin Philpot Not Out  6
Jack Leadbitter Caught  4
Michael Lawrenson Not Out  4
Josh Bennison Not Out  7

Maltby Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Maltby Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
194 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Michael Lawrenson3.01212.000.67
Rishbha Sapkota3.01313.001.00
Holly Manders3.01800.002.67
Tom Hustwitt2.00500.002.50
Jack Busuttil2.00313.001.50
Jack Leadbitter2.001400.007.00
Martin Philpot1.00800.008.00