Scorecard

Stokesley v Marton Cricket Club Under 11's on Wed 20 Jun 2012 at 6pm
Marton Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
213

(0.0 overs)
    
Tom Hustwitt Bowled  9
Luke Harris Bowled  0
Martin Philpot Not Out  3
Ben Ludley Run out  1
Jack Leadbitter Bowled  4
Rishbha Sapkota Not Out  0
Michael Lawrenson Not Out  4
Josh Bennison Bowled  6

Stokesley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stokesley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
245 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Michael Lawrenson3.02300.001.00
Rishbha Sapkota3.00515.001.67
Tom Hustwitt2.001300.006.50
Luke Harris3.001500.005.00
Martin Philpot2.00700.003.50
Jack Leadbitter2.011100.005.50
Ben Ludley1.00100.001.00