Scorecard

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's v Saltburn on Tue 31 Jul 2012 at 6pm
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
263

(0.0 overs)
    
Tom Hustwitt Not Out  9
Jack Busuttil Caught  0
Holly Manders Not Out  12
Rishbha Sapkota Not Out  14
Luke Harris Not Out  2
Martin Philpot Not Out  6
Michael Lawrenson Not Out  8
Jack Leadbitter Not Out  5

Saltburn Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Saltburn Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
207 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tom Hustwitt3.0012112.004.00
Holly Manders3.01717.002.33
Jack Busuttil1.00800.008.00
Jack Leadbitter2.00818.004.00
Martin Philpot1.00313.003.00
Rishbha Sapkota3.0313113.004.33
Michael Lawrenson3.0012112.004.00