Scorecard

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's v Guisborough Ramage Cup on Fri 20 Jul 2012 at 6pm
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
233

(0.0 overs)
    
Tom Hustwitt Bowled  10
Jack Busuttil Not Out  0
Holly Manders Caught  8
Rishbha Sapkota Caught  4
Josh Bennison Not Out  1
Martin Philpot Not Out  4
Michael Lawrenson Not Out  5
Jack Leadbitter Not Out  0

Guisborough Ramage Cup Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Guisborough Ramage Cup Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
229 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Michael Lawrenson3.001100.003.67
Holly Manders3.001800.006.00
Rishbha Sapkota3.01522.501.67
Tom Hustwitt3.0014114.004.67
Jack Busuttil1.00100.001.00
Jack Leadbitter2.00600.003.00
Martin Philpot1.01010.000.00