Scorecard

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's v Maltby on Tue 07 Aug 2012 at 6pm
Match was Abandoned

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
261

(0.0 overs)
    
Tom Hustwitt Not Out  13
Jack Busuttil Not Out  7
Holly Manders Not Out  5
Martin Philpot Not Out  5
Jack Leadbitter Not Out  0
Matthew Richardson Bowled  1
Michael Lawrenson Not Out  13
Josh Bennison Not Out  5

Maltby Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Maltby Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
199 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Michael Lawrenson1.00500.005.00
Holly Manders1.00100.001.00
Jack Busuttil3.001200.004.00
Tom Hustwitt3.001700.005.67
Jack Leadbitter2.00919.004.50
Martin Philpot1.00200.002.00