Scorecard

Marton Cricket Club Under 12's v Marske on Wed 24 Jul 2013 at 6pm
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 12's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4w 16b 6lb 
for 1 wickets
26
56

(16.0 overs)
    
Holly Manders Not Out  7
Josh Bennison Not Out  2
Tom Hustwitt Not Out  10
Matthew Richardson Not Out  4
Martin Philpot Not Out  12
Ben Ludley Not Out  5
Michael Lawrenson Not Out  12
Jack Leadbitter Bowled  4

Marske Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Marske Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4w 7b  
for 4 wickets
11
58 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 12's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Michael Lawrenson3.00600.002.00
Holly Manders3.001800.006.00
Tom Hustwitt2.01616.003.00
Jack Leadbitter2.00919.004.50
Matthew Richardson2.00717.003.50
Martin Philpot2.01900.004.50
Ben Ludley2.00616.003.00