Scorecard

Marton Cricket Club Under 13's v Guisborough on Sun 16 Jun 2013 at 930am
Marton Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
23w 5b  
for 6 wickets
28
66

(20.0 overs)
    
Liam Kennedy Not Out  9
Reuben Achehson Not Out  2
Paul Cardwell Bowled  12
Jack Leadbitter Not Out  0
Niall Jukes-Williams Caught  2
Johnny Yakub Bowled  7
Holly Manders Not Out  15
Ryan Taylor Bowled  2
Tom Hustwitt Bowled  5
Luke Appleton Not Out  13
Ethan Rigg  

Guisborough Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Guisborough Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
32w 5b  
for 6 wickets
37
61 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Liam Kennedy3.001400.004.67
Tom Hustwitt3.0025125.008.33
Niall Jukes-Williams3.001000.003.33
Holly Manders2.0010110.005.00
Jack Leadbitter3.02230.670.67
Reuben Achehson2.001700.008.50
Luke Appleton1.00100.001.00
Ryan Taylor1.00300.003.00
Johnny Yakub2.0011111.005.50