Scorecard

Great Ayton v Marton Cricket Club Under 13's on Sun 14 Jul 2013 at 930am
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
12w 3b  
for 4 wickets
15
59

(20.0 overs)
    
Liam Kennedy Bowled  4
Reuben Achehson Not Out  5
Holly Manders Caught  15
Luke Appleton Not Out  2
Paul Cardwell Bowled  8
Jack Rennie Not Out  2
Ryan Taylor Not Out  6
Josh Bennison Not Out  9
Niall Jukes-Williams Not Out  6
Jack Leadbitter Bowled  2
Ethan Rigg  

Great Ayton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Great Ayton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
12w 3b  
for 11 wickets
15
39 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Liam Kennedy3.01531.671.67
Holly Manders3.001728.505.67
Paul Cardwell3.01616.002.00
Niall Jukes-Williams3.01732.332.33
Reuben Achehson2.01111.000.50
Luke Appleton2.01500.002.50
Jack Leadbitter2.00400.002.00
Ryan Taylor1.00200.002.00
Jack Rennie1.00414.004.00