Scorecard

Great Ayton v Marton Cricket Club Under 11's on Sun 21 Jul 2013 at 6pm
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 16w 4b  
for 8 wickets
24
56

(16.0 overs)
    
Holly Manders Bowled  15
Matthew Hansen Not Out  0
Matthew Richardson Not Out  7
Martin Philpot Bowled  8
Ben Ludley Bowled  12
Hatham Khan b bowled 1
Michael Lawrenson Caught  10
Jacob Swan b bowled 3

Great Ayton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Great Ayton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 6w 1b  
for 8 wickets
13
35 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Michael Lawrenson3.00616.002.00
Holly Manders3.001133.673.67
Ben Ludley2.00800.004.00
Martin Philpot2.00500.002.50
Matthew Hansen2.00600.003.00
Matthew Richardson3.02541.251.67
Hatham Khan1.00400.004.00