Scorecard

Richmondshire Under 12's cup semi final v Marton Cricket Club Under 12's on Tue 16 Jul 2013 at 615pm
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 12's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
10w 13b  
for 3 wickets
23
71

(16.0 overs)
    
Holly Manders Not Out  17
Josh Bennison Not Out  4
Tom Hustwitt Bowled  22
Jack Busuttil Not Out  4
Martin Philpot Not Out  13
Johnny Yakub Bowled  5
Michael Lawrenson Not Out  1
Jack Leadbitter Not Out  5

Richmondshire Under 12's cup semi final Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Richmondshire Under 12's cup semi final Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6w 6b 1lb 
for 6 wickets
13
93 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 12's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Michael Lawrenson3.0023123.007.67
Holly Manders3.0018118.006.00
Tom Hustwitt2.001700.008.50
Jack Leadbitter2.002200.0011.00
Jack Busuttil3.001033.333.33
Martin Philpot2.001000.005.00
Johnny Yakub1.00111.001.00