Scorecard

Yarm v Marton Cricket Club Under 13's on Sun 18 May 2014 at 930am
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 12w 14b  
for 1 wickets
34
51

(20.0 overs)
    
Tom Hustwitt Not Out  9
Rory Cotterill Not Out  3
Jacob Swan Not Out  10
Matthew Hansen Not Out  3
Jack Busuttil Not Out  2
Noah Robson Not Out  3
Matthew Richardson Not Out  0
Ethan Watson Lbw  2
Michael Lawrenson Not Out  13
Jack Leadbitter Not Out  6
A.N. Other  

Yarm Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Yarm Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
26w 4b 1lb 
for 6 wickets
31
41 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Michael Lawrenson3.01600.002.00
Tom Hustwitt3.0016116.005.33
Matthew Richardson2.0016116.008.00
Matthew Hansen2.00700.003.50
Rory Cotterill2.00500.002.50
Noah Robson3.00600.002.00
Jack Leadbitter2.00400.002.00
Jack Busuttil2.00321.501.50
Ethan Watson1.00400.004.00