Scorecard

Stokesley v Marton Cricket Club Under 13's on Sun 13 Jul 2014 at 930am
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 10w 7b 3lb 
for 3 wickets
28
72

(20.0 overs)
    
Tom Hustwitt Bowled  6
Johnny Yakub Retired Not Out  30
Jack Leadbitter Caught  3
Michael Lawrenson Run out  28
Rory Cotterill Not Out  4
Matthew Hansen Not Out  1
Josh Bennison  
Max Bashir  
Noah Robson  
Jack Busuttil  
Matthew Richardson  

Stokesley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stokesley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 8w 2b  
for 10 wickets
12
52 (19.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tom Hustwitt2.001000.005.00
Rory Cotterill3.0010110.003.33
Michael Lawrenson2.2011111.004.71
Matthew Hansen2.01300.001.50
Jack Busuttil2.02010.000.00
Matthew Richardson2.01313.001.50
Noah Robson2.00616.003.00
Jack Leadbitter2.01120.500.50
Max Bashir2.001000.005.00