Scorecard

Saltburn v Marton Cricket Club Under 11's on Fri 30 May 2014 at 6pm
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8w 1b  
for 0 wickets
9
51

(16.0 overs)
    
Noah Robson Not Out  6
Lucas Martin Not Out  7
Jack Miller Not Out  5
Robbie Ward Not Out  1
Ben Ludley Not Out  4
Hatham Khan Not Out  0
Martin Philpot Not Out  13
Louie Hall Not Out  15

Saltburn Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Saltburn Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 6w 2b 1lb 
for 3 wickets
15
44 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Noah Robson3.001800.006.00
Louie Hall2.011100.005.50
Robbie Ward2.00515.002.50
Martin Philpot3.001000.003.33
Ben Ludley3.01818.002.67
Lucas Martin2.00300.001.50
Hatham Khan2.01111.000.50