Scorecard

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's v Saltburn on Wed 09 Jul 2014 at 6pm
Marton Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
14nb 18w 8b 3lb 
for 7 wickets
43
26

(16.0 overs)
    
Noah Robson Bowled  2
Lucas Martin b  and caught 5
Harry Mann Not Out  1
Jack Miller Bowled  0
Ben Ludley Not Out  7
Hatham Khan Not Out  4
Louie Hall b  and bowled 6
Robbie Ward Run out  1

Saltburn Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Saltburn Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
12w 4b  
for 3 wickets
16
41 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Ludley3.001200.004.00
Robbie Ward2.001100.005.50
Harry Mann2.0012112.006.00
Louie Hall3.001000.003.33
Noah Robson3.01400.001.33
Lucas Martin1.03000.000.00
Hatham Khan2.01111.000.50