Scorecard

Yarm v Marton Cricket Club Under 11's on Mon 28 Jul 2014 at 6pm
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 6w 8b 1lb 
for 1 wickets
17
38

(16.0 overs)
    
Noah Robson Not Out  13
Hatham Khan Not Out  0
Martin Philpot Not Out  8
Lucas Martin Not Out  3
Ben Ludley Not Out  4
Harry Mann Not Out  2
Louie Hall Caught  3
Robbie Ward Not Out  5

Yarm Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Yarm Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
14w 8b 2lb 
for 3 wickets
24
39 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Noah Robson3.0010110.003.33
Martin Philpot3.00818.002.67
Louie Hall2.001400.007.00
Ben Ludley3.01800.002.67
Robbie Ward2.00414.002.00
Hatham Khan2.02000.000.00
Harry Mann1.00200.002.00