Scorecard

Maltby v Marton Cricket Club Under 11's on Mon 04 Aug 2014 at 6pm
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 26w 2b  
for 1 wickets
33
62

(16.0 overs)
    
Noah Robson Not Out  8
Hatham Khan Not Out  1
Martin Philpot Not Out  13
Harvey Peacock Bowled  0
Ben Ludley Not Out  10
Robbie Ward Not Out  8
Lucas Martin Not Out  9
Louie Hall Not Out  13

Maltby Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Maltby Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 17w 7b  
for 8 wickets
28
22 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Robbie Ward2.00600.003.00
Hatham Khan3.001535.005.00
Ben Ludley3.02422.001.33
Louie Hall2.00919.004.50
Harvey Peacock2.00300.001.50
Noah Robson2.01414.002.00
Martin Philpot2.00500.002.50