Scorecard

Marton Cricket Club Under 13's v Great Ayton on Fri 17 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
11w 1b  
for 4 wickets
12
131

(20.0 overs)
    
Jack Leadbitter Bowled  5 1
Rory Cotterill Retired Not Out  32 5
Jacob Swan Retired Not Out  31 3 1
Matthew Hansen Caught  11 1
Michael Lawrenson Caught  17 1
Max Bashir Bowled  9 2
Adam Majid Not Out  20 3
Matthew Richardson Not Out  6 1
Max Johnson  
Robbie Cunningham  
A.N. Other  

Great Ayton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Great Ayton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
10w 2b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
13
18 (13.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Michael Lawrenson2.02050.000.00
Rory Cotterill2.00600.003.00
Max Johnson2.0010110.005.00
Robbie Cunningham2.01212.001.00
Jack Leadbitter2.01200.001.00
Matthew Richardson2.00300.001.50
Adam Majid1.00500.005.00
Max Bashir0.10010.000.00