Scorecard

Middlesbrough v Marton Cricket Club Under 13's on Mon 27 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Marton Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Middlesbrough Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 22w 6b 2lb 
for 5 wickets
36
65 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Michael Lawrenson3.00500.001.67
Rory Cotterill3.001500.005.00
Matthew Hansen1.00919.009.00
Jack Leadbitter3.011200.004.00
Matthew Richardson2.00321.501.50
Adam Majid1.00700.007.00
Ben Ludley1.001000.0010.00
Martin Philpot3.0010110.003.33
Oliver Swan3.002000.006.67

Marton Cricket Club Under 13's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 6w 6b  
for 7 wickets
16
78

(20.0 overs)
    
Rory Cotterill Caught  13
Jacob Swan Bowled  12 2
Jack Leadbitter Bowled  4
Michael Lawrenson Bowled  21 2
Matthew Hansen Bowled  2
Adam Majid Bowled  23 2
Martin Philpot Run out  0
Ben Ludley Not Out  3
Oliver Swan  
Jack Miller  
Matthew Richardson  

Middlesbrough Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.