Scorecard

Guisborough v Marton Cricket Club Under 15's on Sun 31 Jul 2016 at 930am
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 15's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 7w 5b  
for 1 wickets
13
67

(10.4 overs)
    
Tom Hustwitt Bowled  19
Martin Philpot Not Out  30
Jack Leadbitter Not Out  4
Michael Lawrenson  
Rory Cotterill  
Matthew Hansen  
Ben Ludley  
Ben Catchpole  
Matthew Richardson  
Josh Bennison  
Cole Parker  

Guisborough Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Guisborough Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 6w 8b 1lb 
for 8 wickets
16
62 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Michael Lawrenson4.011226.003.00
Rory Cotterill3.00700.002.33
Matthew Hansen4.00818.002.00
Jack Leadbitter4.001400.003.50
Ben Ludley2.00723.503.50
Ben Catchpole2.01531.672.50
Matthew Richardson1.01000.000.00