Scorecard

Hutton Rudby v Marton Cricket Club Under 15's Hambleton on Mon 25 Apr 2016 at 615
Marton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marton Cricket Club Under 15's Hambleton Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4w  
for 0 wickets
4
35

(0.7 overs)
    
Jack Leadbitter Not Out  20
Michael Lawrenson Not Out  15
Rory Cotterill  
Matthew Hansen  
Adam Majid  
Matthew Richardson  
Martin Philpot  
Ben Ludley  
Jacob Swan  
Josh Bennison  
Tom Hustwitt  

Hutton Rudby Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hutton Rudby Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3w 1b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
5
33 (17.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Marton Cricket Club Under 15's Hambleton Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Michael Lawrenson3.01515.001.67
Rory Cotterill3.00522.501.67
Adam Majid2.00414.002.00
Matthew Hansen2.01515.002.50
Jack Leadbitter3.00414.001.33
Matthew Richardson3.0010110.003.33
Martin Philpot1.00300.003.00
Ben Ludley0.10010.000.00